Orientierungslaufkarten in Deutschland
Map name | Country | Year | Scale | Area | Owner | SourceID | Image | Change | |
1 | Scheerwald | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 4.5 | Deutscher Turner Bund | GER-HE200905 | ||
2 | Borgberg | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 3.6 | Bundeswehr | GER-NI200902 | Image | |
3 | Fuchsbau | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 4.2 | Dirk Deubel | GER-PF200902 | ||
4 | Speyer | Germany | 2009 | 1:4000 | 1.0 | Dirk Deubel | GER-PF200901 | Image | |
5 | Oberau - Sprintkarte | Germany | 2009 | 1:5000 | 2 | Post SV Dresden | GER-SX200911 | Image | |
6 | Meißen | Germany | 2009 | 1:5000 | 2 | Post SV Dresden | GER-SX200912 | Image | |
7 | Brotjacklriegel | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 3.4 | TV Osterhofen | GER-BY200915 | ||
8 | Spitzheide | Germany | 2009 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | GER-BE200906 | ||||
9 | Dubrow | Germany | 2009 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | GER-BE200905 | ||||
10 | Gemeinde Wald in der Oberpfalz | Germany | 2009 | 1:4000 | 0.4 | Turnbezirk Oberpfalz | GER-BY200907 | ||
11 | Canaletto | Germany | 2009 | 1:5000 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200906 | Image | ||
12 | Herborn | Germany | 2009 | 1:4000 | OLG Siegerland | GER-WF200901 | |||
13 | Saulheim | Germany | 2009 | 1:15000 | Tus Saulheim | GER-RH200901 | |||
14 | Weisshauswald | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | Trimmelter SV Trier | GER-MR200903 | |||
15 | Warendorf | Germany | 2009 | 1:4000 | 1 | Bundeswehr | GER-WF200902 | Image | |
16 | Niederrodenbach | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 4,3 | Adolf-Reichwein Schule Rodenbach | GER-HE200906 | Image | |
17 | Götzenbachsee | Germany | 2009 | 1:1000 | TGV Horn | GER-SW200905 | |||
18 | Dreiherrenstein (Wehrsdorf-Süd/Lipova) | Germany | 2009 | 1:15000 | OL Team Wehrsdorf | GER-SX200901 | |||
19 | Wehrsdorf-Süd | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | OL Team Wehrsdorf | GER-SX200913 | |||
20 | Poisenwald | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | WOLV Oelsa | GER-SX200910 | |||
21 | Laubegaster Elbufer | Germany | 2009 | 1:5000 | 0.5 | USV TU Dresden | GER-SX200914 | ||
22 | Burgweinting | Germany | 2009 | 1:4000 | 1.5 | OLG Regensburg | GER-BY200914 | ||
23 | Scheuerfeld | Germany | 2009 | 1:3000 | 0.9 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | GER-BY200905 | ||
24 | Eisberg | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 4 | OSC Kassel | GER-HE200909 | ||
25 | Grundschule Brückenhof-Nordshausen | Germany | 2009 | 1:5000 | 0.5 | OSC Kassel | GER-HE200910 | ||
26 | Fridtjof-Nansen Schule | Germany | 2009 | 1:1100 | 0,03 | OSC Kassel | GER-HE200911 | ||
27 | Grundschule Nieste | Germany | 2009 | 1:300 | OSC Kassel | GER-HE200913 | |||
28 | Hessenschanze | Germany | 2009 | 1:5000 | 0,7 | OSC Kassel | GER-HE200912 | ||
29 | Sportanlage Heisebach | Germany | 2009 | 1:1600 | 0,06 | OSC Kassel | GER-HE200914 | ||
30 | Sportplatz Nieste | Germany | 2009 | 1:1000 | 0,02 | OSC Kassel | GER-HE200915 | ||
31 | Waldpark Zwickau | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 6 | SV Sachsen Werdau | GER-SX200916 | Image | |
32 | Bendorfer Dschungel | Germany | 2009 | 1:7500 | 2 | Uwe Krausbauer | GER-MR200904 | Image | |
33 | Kreuztal | Germany | 2009 | 1:4000 | 2 | OLG Siegerland | GER-WF200904 | Image | |
34 | Tote Hose | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 6,3 | OLG Siegerland | GER-WF200903 | Image | |
35 | Zellerholz | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 2 | Post SV Chemnitz | GER-SX200915 | ||
36 | Viertelchen | Germany | 2009 | 1 : 10000 | TGM Budenheim | GER-RH200902 | |||
37 | Hainbuch | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 2,5 | SC Klecken | GER-NI200903 | ||
38 | Alstervorland (Süd und Nord) | Germany | 2009 | 1:4000 | 2 | SC Klecken | GER-NI200906 | ||
39 | Altonaer Volkspark-Süd | Germany | 2009 | 1:7500 | 2 | SC Klecken | GER-NI200905 | ||
40 | Brunsberg | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | SC Klecken | GER-NI200904 | Image | ||
41 | Ostragehege | Germany | 2009 | 1:4000 | 1 km² | Post SV Dresden | GER-SX200917 | Image | |
42 | Bildungszentrum Markdorf | Germany | 2009 | 1:3000 | 0.2 | Ewald Eyrich/TV Markdorf | |||
43 | Knittelberg | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 4.2 | Bernd Döhler (TUS Rüppurr) | |||
44 | Germanswald 8 | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | 5.9 | TV Mönchweiler | GER-BA200903 | ||
45 | Bleichwiesen Nieste | Germany | 2009 | 1:2000 | 0,13 | OSC Kassel | GER-HE200908 | ||
46 | Mühlenfließ | Germany | 2009 | 1:10000 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | GER-BE200904 | |||
47 | Hoher Stein | Germany | 2009 | 1:2500 | 0.2 | OL Team Wehrsdorf | GER-SX200908 | Image | |
48 | Eilenriede-Süd | Germany | 2009 | 1: 10 000 | 3.0 | TK Hannover | GER-NI200901 | ||
49 | Wachtelberge | Germany | 2008 | 1:10 000 | 3 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | GER-BE200804 | Image | |
50 | Wurmlinger Berg | Germany | 2008 | 1:4300 | 1.0 | SSV Attempto Bad Urach | |||
51 | Volkspark-Pomologie | Germany | 2008 | 1:4000 | 2.0 | SV Wannweil | |||
52 | Lichtenhardt | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 6 | OLG Siegerland | GER-WF200801 | Image | |
53 | Fischerheide | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | Berliner Jugend | GER-BE200802 | Image | ||
54 | Puettberge | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 2 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | GER-BE200801 | Image | |
55 | Kranichsberge | Germany | 2008 | 1:15 000 | 8 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | GER-BE200803 | Image | |
56 | Struth | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 9 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | GER-SX200801 | ||
57 | Mallendarer Berg II | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 0.5 | Uwe Krausbauer | GER-MR200801 | ||
58 | Teufelswiese-Eisenkoeppel | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 3 | Uwe Krausbauer | GER-MR200803 | Image | |
59 | Oederaner Wald | Germany | 2008 | 1:15000 | 12 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | GER-SX200806 | Image | |
60 | Alaunpark Dresden | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 1.1 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200804 | Image | |
61 | Hechtpark | Germany | 2008 | 1:4000 | 0.2 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200803 | Image | |
62 | Prießnitzgrund | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 1.1 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200805 | Image | |
63 | Großer Nonnenwald | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | SV Koweg Görlitz | GER-SX200803 | |||
64 | Michendorfer Heide | Germany | 2008 | 1:15000 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200802 | |||
65 | Kieskutenberge | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200801 | |||
66 | Fercher Berge | Germany | 2008 | 1:15000 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200806 | |||
67 | Altstadt Bautzen | Germany | 2008 | 1:4000 | 0.9 | SV Koweg Görlitz | GER-SX200807 | ||
68 | Vogelsteig | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 0.5 | USV TU Dresden | GER-SX200810 | ||
69 | Dörfles-Esbach | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 0.6 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | GER-BY200617 | ||
70 | Nittendorf | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 2.2 | SV Nittendorf | GER-BY200704 | ||
71 | Ismaning | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 1.1 | TSV Grünwald | GER-BY200718 | ||
72 | Spindelholz | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 3.4 | TSV Bernhardswald | GER-BY200735 | ||
73 | DJK Schweinfurt | Germany | 2008 | 1:2500 | 0.1 | MTV Bamberg | GER-BY200801 | ||
74 | Gundelsheim | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 4.4 | MTV Bamberg | GER-BY200802 | ||
75 | Oberwallenstadt | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 0.5 | MTV Bamberg | GER-BY200803 | ||
76 | Blaubeerparadies | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 2.9 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | GER-BY200804 | ||
77 | Brüxer Forsterlebnis | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 2.3 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | GER-BY200805 | ||
78 | Geißberg | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 4.8 | Förderteam OL Mittelfranken | GER-BY200806 | ||
79 | Erlanger Meilwald | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 2.6 | Förderteam OL Mittelfranken | GER-BY200807 | ||
80 | Fliegenholz | Germany | 2008 | 1:7500 | 0,9 | OLV Landshut | GER-BY200810 | ||
81 | Klosterholz | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 3,5 | OLV Landshut | GER-BY200811 | ||
82 | Weihenstephaner Berg | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 0,9 | OLV Landshut | GER-BY200812 | ||
83 | Großbichelstein | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 3.4 | SV Mietraching | GER-BY200813 | ||
84 | Winzer-Sonnenhügel | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 2,6 | TV Osterhofen | GER-BY200814 | ||
85 | Birkach | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 3.1 | TSV Höchstadt | GER-BY200815 | ||
86 | Standortübungsplatz Auloh | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 3.8 | OLV Landshut | GER-BY200816 | ||
87 | Altstadt Neumarkt | Germany | 2008 | 1:4000 | 0.4 | Bayerischer Turnverband | GER-BY200817 | ||
88 | Jurahallen Neumarkt | Germany | 2008 | 1:4000 | 0.3 | Bayerischer Turnverband | GER-BY200818 | ||
89 | Wadlhausergräben | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 8,7 | TSV Grünwald | GER-BY200808 | ||
90 | Fürstlicher Wald Wellenburg | Germany | 2008 | 1:7500 | 1.2 | Bayerischer Turnverband | GER-BY200819 | ||
91 | Schulzentrum Herzogenaurach | Germany | 2008 | 1:2500 | 0.2 | Förderteam OL Mittelfranken | GER-BY200820 | ||
92 | Forstmühle | Germany | 2008 | 1:7500 | 1.6 | TSV Bernhardswald | GER-BY200821 | ||
93 | Günthersmühle | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 3 | OLV Steinberg | GER-HE200801 | ||
94 | Hainbachtal | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 2.5 | Gymnasion Offenbach | GER-HE200802 | ||
95 | St Angela | Germany | 2008 | 1:1500 | 0.7 | Ehemaligenverein der St Angela | GER-HE200803 | ||
96 | Steinberger Wald | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 9 | OLV Steinberg | GER-HE200804 | ||
97 | Turnerheim Schwandorf | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 0.5 | Turnbezirk Oberpfalz | GER-BY200822 | ||
98 | Kahleberg | Germany | 2008 | 1:15000 | 13 | SV Robotron Dresden | GER-SX200808 | ||
99 | Drohmberg | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | OL Team Wehrsdorf | GER-SX200802 | |||
100 | Schafberg Bautzen-Nadelwitz | Germany | 2008 | OL Team Wehrsdorf | GER-SX200804 | ||||
101 | Rabenau 2 | Germany | 2008 | 1:7500 | WOLV Oelsa | GER-SX200805 | |||
102 | Zeisigwald | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | M. Schubert | GER-SX200811 | |||
103 | Laubegast Wildsüdwest | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 1 | USV TU Dresden | GER-SX200809 | ||
104 | Birkengraben II | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 2.4 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | GER-BY200823 | ||
105 | Trobischberg | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | SV Robotron Dresden | GER-SX200812 | |||
106 | Zur Wetterwarte | Germany | 2008 | 1:2000 | SV Robotron Dresden | GER-SX200813 | |||
107 | Gerholdsberg | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 1,55 | OSC Kassel | GER-HE200805 | ||
108 | Werdauer Wald | Germany | 2008 | 1:15000 | 22,3 | SV Sachsen Werdau | GER-SX200814 | Image | |
109 | Christes Gartenberg | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | SV Schmalkalden | GER-TH200801 | |||
110 | Klecker Wald | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 7,5 | SC Klecken | GER-NI200804 | ||
111 | Trainierbahn/Neuenhagen | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | GER-BE200805 | |||
112 | Vogelsdorf | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | BB200803 | |||
113 | Ferch-Mittelheide | Germany | 2008 | 1:10 000 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200807 | |||
114 | Grube Haus Oranien | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | OLG Siegerland | GER-WF200802 | Image | ||
115 | Stausee Heyda | Germany | 2008 | 1:15000 | 8.8 | SV TU Ilmenau | Image | ||
116 | Prof.Kretschmers Labyrinth | Germany | 2008 | 1:150 | 0,1qkm | Uwe Krausbauer | |||
117 | Muenchried | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 0.7 | Ewald Eyrich/TSV Überlingen | |||
118 | Hardtwald | Germany | 2008 | 1:10000 | 3.2 | TUS Rüppurr | |||
119 | Mallendarer Berg I | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 0.5 | Uwe Krausbauer | GER-MR200802 | ||
120 | Obertal | Germany | 2008 | 1:5000 | 0.5 | OLG Ortenau | |||
121 | Leibniz Universität | Germany | 2008 | 1: 5000 | 1.5 | TK Hannover | GER-NI200803 | ||
122 | Deister-Ost | Germany | 2008 | 1: 10 000 | 8 | TK Hannover | GER-NI200802 | ||
123 | Linden-Nord | Germany | 2008 | 1: 5000 | 1.5 | TK Hannover | GER-NI200801 | ||
124 | Holter Wald | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | - | GER-WF200701 | |||
125 | Hegels Höhe | Germany | 2007 | 1:15000 | 6 | Post SV Dresden | GER-SX200703 | Image | |
126 | Bildungszentrum Kamenz Nord | Germany | 2007 | 1:2000 | SV Koweg Görlitz | GER-SX200707 | Image | ||
127 | Glashütte | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0.5 | Post SV Dresden | GER-SX200701 | Image | |
128 | Sportgelände Böbingen | Germany | 2007 | 1:4000 | 0.3 | TGV Horn | GER-SW200704 | ||
129 | Burgklinge | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0.6 | TGV Horn | GER-SW200702 | ||
130 | Horn Dorf | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0.8 | TGV Horn | GER-SW200701 | ||
131 | Horn West | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0.8 | TGV Horn | GER-SW200703 | ||
132 | Kolping-Haus Bargau | Germany | 2007 | 1:12500 | 5 m | TGV Horn | GER-SW195002 | Image | |
133 | Spittelholz | Germany | 2007 | 1:4000 | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | GER-SX200704 | ||
134 | Grundschule Gickelsberg | Germany | 2007 | 1:1000 | 0.02 | SV Koweg Görlitz | GER-SX200708 | ||
135 | Grundschule Schöpstal | Germany | 2007 | 1:2500 | SV Koweg Görlitz | GER-SX200702 | |||
136 | Wildpark | Germany | 2007 | 1:15000 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200702 | |||
137 | Parforceheide | Germany | 2007 | 1:15000 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200703 | |||
138 | Grundschule Michendorf | Germany | 2007 | 1:750 | OLV Potsdam | GER-BB200701 | |||
139 | Biehlaer Park | Germany | 2007 | 1:3000 | 0.25 | TSV Einheit Kamenz | GER-SX200705 | ||
140 | Stadion der Jugend | Germany | 2007 | 1:2000 | TSV Einheit Kamenz | GER-SX200706 | |||
141 | Felsenparadies | Germany | 2007 | 1:7500 | 1,6 | OLG Regensburg | GER-BY200616 | ||
142 | Parkstetten | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0.7 | Turngau Donau-Wald | GER-BY200620 | ||
143 | Volkspark Bamberg | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 2.4 | MTV Bamberg | GER-BY200626 | ||
144 | Zur alten Thann | Germany | 2007 | 1:6000 | 1.4 | TSV Bernhardswald | GER-BY200701 | ||
145 | Dörnbergpark Regensburg | Germany | 2007 | 1:2500 | 0.1 | Bayerischer Turnverband | GER-BY200702 | ||
146 | Stadtpark Regensburg | Germany | 2007 | 1:3000 | 0.2 | OLG Regensburg | GER-BY200703 | ||
147 | Kelheim | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0.7 | OLG Regensburg | GER-BY200705 | ||
148 | Schule Kelheim | Germany | 2007 | 1:1500 | 0.1 | OLG Regensburg | GER-BY200706 | ||
149 | Kreuther Forst | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 4.7 | TSV Bernhardswald | GER-BY200707 | ||
150 | Luisenhain | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0.5 | MTV Bamberg | GER-BY200708 | ||
151 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | 2007 | 1:4000 | 0.3 | MTV Bamberg | GER-BY200709 | ||
152 | 125 Jahre MTV Bamberg | Germany | 2007 | 1:2000 | 0.1 | MTV Bamberg | GER-BY200710 | ||
153 | Coburger Schwarzwald | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 5.7 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | GER-BY200711 | ||
154 | Am Häßlich | Germany | 2007 | 1:7500 | 0.9 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | GER-BY200712 | ||
155 | Rosenau-Park | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0,5 | TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses | GER-BY200713 | ||
156 | Neuhauser Wald | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 3.5 | TG Röttenbach | GER-BY200716 | ||
157 | Volksschule Röttenbach | Germany | 2007 | 1:2500 | 0.2 | TG Röttenbach | GER-BY200717 | ||
158 | Oberpframmern | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 4,0 | TSV Grünwald | GER-BY200719 | ||
159 | Auwaldsiedlung | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0.7 | OLV Landshut | GER-BY200720 | ||
160 | Hofgarten Landshut | Germany | 2007 | 1:4000 | 0.6 | OLV Landshut | GER-BY200722 | ||
161 | Mühlhölzl | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 1.3 | OLV Landshut | GER-BY200723 | ||
162 | Savoyer Au | Germany | 2007 | 1:4000 | 0.5 | OLV Landshut | GER-BY200724 | ||
163 | Schaching-Süd | Germany | 2007 | 1:3500 | 0.1 | Turngau Donau-Wald | GER-BY200725 | ||
164 | Vogelsang | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 2.5 | Turngau Donau-Wald | GER-BY200726 | ||
165 | Bischofsmais Ferienpark | Germany | 2007 | 1:4000 | 0.4 | SV Mietraching | GER-BY200727 | ||
166 | Kanzel | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 5.5 | SV Mietraching | GER-BY200728 | ||
167 | Sonnenstuhl | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0.3 | TSV Höchstadt | GER-BY200730 | ||
168 | Sportplatz TSV Höchstadt | Germany | 2007 | 1:2000 | 0.1 | TSV Höchstadt | GER-BY200731 | ||
169 | Auwiesenstraße | Germany | 2007 | 1:2500 | 0.2 | SV Mietraching | GER-BY200732 | ||
170 | Ebenanger | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 4.2 | WSV Bernried | GER-BY200733 | ||
171 | Silberweiher | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 3.9 | TSV Bernhardswald | GER-BY200734 | ||
172 | Bezirksklinikum Mainkofen | Germany | 2007 | 1:4000 | 0.5 | TV Osterhofen | GER-BY200736 | ||
173 | Lurzenhof | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 0.6 | OLV Landshut | GER-BY200738 | ||
174 | Hesselbach-Saufeld | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 1.7 | Michael Thierolf | GER-HE200701 | ||
175 | In der Igelsbürst | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 1.1 | Brit Horst | GER-HE200702 | ||
176 | Kolli | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 1.7 | Michael Thierolf | GER-HE200703 | ||
177 | Oberrod | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 4.6 | Hessischer Turnverband | GER-HE200704 | ||
178 | Turnzentrum Alsfeld | Germany | 2007 | 1:4000 | 0.5 | Hessischer Turnverband | GER-HE200705 | ||
179 | Brunnental | Germany | 2007 | 1:15000 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | GER-BE200702 | |||
180 | Ahrendskehle | Germany | 2007 | Kaulsdorfer OLV | GER-BE200701 | ||||
181 | Bürgerwald | Germany | 2007 | 1:15000 | Post SV Chemnitz | GER-SX200709 | |||
182 | Hohwald-Valtenberg MTBO | Germany | 2007 | 1:15000 | OL Team Wehrsdorf | GER-SX200710 | |||
183 | Kaufunger Wald West | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | 4,6 | OSC Kassel | GER-HE200706 | ||
184 | Bornstedter Holz | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | HSG Merseburg | GER-SA200701 | |||
185 | Schulzentrum Roydorf | Germany | 2007 | 1:5000 | 3 | Landesschulbehörde Lüneburg | GER-NI200704 | ||
186 | Waltersdorf | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | GER-BE200703 | |||
187 | Birkenberg | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | OLG Siegerland | GER-WF200704 | Image | ||
188 | Alte Burg | Germany | 2007 | 1:7500 | OLG Siegerland | GER-WF200702 | Image | ||
189 | Altenberg | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | OLG Siegerland | GER-WF200703 | Image | ||
190 | Müdersberg | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | OLG Siegerland | GER-WF200705 | Image | ||
191 | Siegerberg | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | OLG Siegerland | GER-WF200706 | Image | ||
192 | Sandel | Germany | 2007 | 1:7500 | 2.7 | TV Steinen | |||
193 | Sportpark | Germany | 2007 | 1: 5000 | 1 | TK Hannover | GER-NI200703 | ||
194 | Am hohen Ufer | Germany | 2007 | 1: 5000 | 1 | TK Hannover | GER-NI200702 | ||
195 | Hasenheide | Germany | 2007 | 1: 1500 | 0.1 | TK Hannover | GER-NI200701 | ||
196 | Querxenwald | Germany | 2007 | 1:10000 | OL Team Wehrsdorf | GER-SX200711 | |||
197 | Schmiedeberg | Germany | 2006 | 1:15000 | 12 | Post SV Dresden | GER-SX200603 | Image | |
198 | Bad Malente - Holzberg | Germany | 2006 | 1:4000 | TSV Malente | GER-SH200601 | |||
199 | Krugberg | Germany | 2006 | 1:10 000 | 4 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | GER-BE200601 | Image | |
200 | Horner Hütte | Germany | 2006 | 1:2500 | 0.15 | TGV Horn | GER-SW200603 |
<< Previous 200 matches Next 200 matches>>
Map search: World of O Maps
Enter one or several fields to search for orienteering maps. Blank fields are ignored in the search.